Skip to content
2019/20 Fixtures
July 2019
Sat 6 | 14:30 | H | | Holyhead Hotspur | Pre Season | W 2 : 1 |
Sat 13 | 14:30 | A | | Brickfield Rangers | Pre Season | W 0 : 4 |
Tue 16 | 19:30 | H | | Vauxhall Motors FC | Pre Season | L 1 : 2 |
Sat 20 | 14:30 | H | | Ashville FC | Pre Season | W 4 : 2 |
Tue 23 | 19:30 | H | | Prestatyn Sports | Pre Season | W 9 : 0 |
Sat 27 | 14:30 | H | | Tranmere Rovers | Pre Season | W 5 : 0 |
August 2019
Sat 3 | 14:30 | H | | Llanrhaeadr YM | Nathaniel MG Cup | W 4 : 2 |
Sat 10 | 14:30 | A | | Cefn Druids | Nathaniel MG Cup | W 1 : 2 |
Fri 16 | 19:45 | H | | Guilsfield | FAW Tier 2 (North) | |
Fri 23 | 18:30 | A | | Corwen FC | FAW Tier 2 (North) | |
Tue 27 | 19:45 | H | | Gresford Athletic | FAW Tier 2 (North) | |
Sat 31 | 14:30 | A | | Rhyl | FAW Tier 2 (North) | |
September 2019
Sat 7 | 14:30 | H | | Colwyn Bay FC | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Wed 11 | 19:30 | A | | Conwy Borough | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Fri 13 | 19:45 | H | | Buckley Town | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 21 | 14:30 | A | | Porthmadog | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Fri 27 | 19:45 | H | | Bangor City | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
October 2019
Sat 5 | 14:30 | A | | Flint Town | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 12 | 14:30 | H | | Llangefni FC | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Tue 15 | 19:30 | A | | Llandudno | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
November 2019
Sat 2 | 14:30 | H | | Llanrhaeadr YM | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 9 | 14:30 | A | | Ruthin Town | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 16 | 14:30 | H | | Llanfair United | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 23 | 14:30 | A | | Penrhyncoch | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 30 | 14:30 | A | | Guilsfield | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
December 2019
Sat 14 | 14:30 | H | | Corwen FC | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 21 | 14:30 | A | | Gresford Athletic | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 28 | 14:30 | H | | Rhyl | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
January 2020
Wed 1 | 14:30 | A | | Colwyn Bay FC | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 11 | 14:30 | H | | Conwy Borough | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 18 | 14:30 | A | | Buckley Town | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
February 2020
Sat 8 | 14:30 | H | | Porthmadog | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 15 | 14:30 | A | | Bangor City | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 22 | 14:30 | H | | Flint Town | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
March 2020
Fri 6 | 19:30 | A | | Llangefni FC | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 14 | 14:30 | H | | Llandudno | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 28 | 14:30 | A | | Llanrhaeadr YM | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
April 2020
Sat 11 | 14:30 | H | | Ruthin Town | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 18 | 14:30 | A | | Llanfair United | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Sat 25 | 14:30 | H | | Penrhyncoch | FAW Tier 2 (North) |
Scroll Up